RBC JO15

Tim van der Aart (Corné Haverkamp)

Nasrat Alikhel

Hamza Atcha Garbati

Youri Barendrecht

Sem Dirar Werede

Kayra Erbisim

Damin el Hajjioui

Thijs Huijsmans

Ian Loomans

Niels Luijsterburg

Mathijs Post

Mats Sint Nicolaas

Mees Snoeren

Timo Stadhouders

Mik Timmers

Vinnie de Vries

Jonas Zebel

Klasse
6e Divisie F

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
10:30 uur

Trainer
Tom Jansen

Teammanager
Bayram Erbisim

Assistent scheidsrechter
Eric Stadhouders, Fred van der Aart, Laurens Barendrecht, Mark Loomans

Training
maandag: 19:15 - 20:45 uur
woensdag: 18:15 - 19:45 uur
vrijdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
02-09-2023 12:45 RBC JO15 - SC Gastel JO15-1   1 - 2
09-09-2023 11:15 MOC'17 JO15-1 - RBC JO15   4 - 6
16-09-2023 14:45 RBC JO15 - Halsteren JO15-1   5 - 2
23-09-2023 12:45 RBC JO15 - Terneuzen JO15-1   7 - 1
30-09-2023 11:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1 - RBC JO15   3 - 1
07-10-2023 12:45 RBC JO15 - SEOLTO JO15-1   3 - 1
14-10-2023 12:00 Beek Vooruit JO15-1 - RBC JO15   2 - 3
28-10-2023 12:30 SC Gastel JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 2
04-11-2023 12:30 RBC JO15 - BSC JO15-2   3 - 0
11-11-2023 09:45 Halsteren JO15-1 - RBC JO15   0 - 4
18-11-2023 14:45 RBC JO15 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-1   10 - 0
25-11-2023 12:00 RBC JO15 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1   2 - 0
02-12-2023 11:15 MOC'17 JO15-1 - RBC JO15   0 - 0
09-12-2023 13:45 RBC JO15 - Terneuzen JO15-1   4 - 1
03-02-2024 14:15 Unitas'30 JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 3
24-02-2024 12:15 RBC JO15 - WSC JO15-1   4 - 2
02-03-2024 13:00 JVOZ JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 2
09-03-2024 12:45 RBC JO15 - TSC JO15-1   2 - 2
16-03-2024 13:15 Zwaluw VFC JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 1
23-03-2024 14:00 RBC JO15 - Bavel JO15-1   1 - 2
06-04-2024 12:30 Kloetinge JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 7
13-04-2024 13:00 RBC JO15 - Roosendaal JO15-1   1 - 3
04-05-2024 10:00 VOAB JO15-1 - RBC JO15   2 - 3
11-05-2024 10:45 RBC JO15 - BSC JO15-1   1 - 4
18-05-2024 13:00 Dommelen JO15-1 - RBC JO15   2 - 2

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
25-08-2023 19:00 Kloetinge JO15-1 - RBC JO15   3 - 6
05-09-2023 19:30 Roosendaal JO15-1 - RBC JO15   2 - 4
12-09-2023 19:30 Prinsenland JO16-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 8
18-10-2023 19:30 RBC JO15 - The Gunners JO15-1   0 - 8
21-10-2023 14:45 RBC JO15 - DSE JO17-2   7 - 1
25-10-2023 20:00 RBC JO15 - TSC JO15-1   1 - 2
30-10-2023 19:30 Unitas'30 JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 4
08-11-2023 19:00 SC Kruisland JO17-1 - RBC JO15   0 - 1
29-11-2023 19:45 RBC JO15 - Unitas '30 JO15-1   3 - 2
06-01-2024 12:30 RBC JO15 - Bavel JO15-1   4 - 2
13-01-2024 11:30 SC Gastel JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 7
27-01-2024 11:30 Sc 't Zand JO15-1 - RBC JO15   1 - 1
05-02-2024 19:00 KNVB JO15 - RBC JO15   1 - 2
30-03-2024 10:30 RBC JO15 - Oranje - Wit JO15-1   2 - 3

Toernooi

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
29-06-2024 10:00 BFC - RBC JO15  

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 RBC JO15-1 7 6 1 0 19 25 2 0
2 Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-1 7 5 1 1 16 28 8 0
3 Halsteren JO15-1 7 4 0 3 12 15 17 0
4 SC Gastel JO15-1 7 3 1 3 10 23 24 0
5 Terneuzen JO15-1 7 2 2 3 8 17 22 0
6 BSC JO15-2 7 2 0 5 6 5 17 0
7 MOC'17 JO15-1 7 1 2 4 5 18 24 0
8 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-1 7 0 3 4 3 10 27 0