RBC O23

Anouar Aberkane

Stephan Beekman

Nezar Berdai

Imad Bouda el Koubai

Marouane Boulkhrif

Ward Corrynen

Hervé Ekomu Nana

Ayoub Elkadi

Ilyas Etik

Edson Fonseca Neves

Abdelwahid el Gharss

Bjarne de Greef

Laurens van Hove

Xander van Hove

Abdennour Ouamari

Sebastian Realpe Burbano

Ilham Seleyev

Amara Soumah

Robin Swagemakers

Abdel Mojib Yachou

Klasse
4e divisie L

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
14:45 uur

Trainer
Gregory Hieronimus

Assistent Trainer
Hilmi Dogan

Teammanager
Kathleen van Gastel

Assistent scheidsrechter
Maarten van Hove

Training
maandag: 19:15 - 20:45 uur
dinsdag: 19:45 - 21:00 uur
donderdag: 19:45 - 21:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 11:00 Bolnes O23-1 - RBC O23   0 - 5
10-09-2022 14:30 RBC O23 - Oranje Wit O23-1   0 - 1
17-09-2022 11:45 Groote Lindt O23-1 - RBC O23   1 - 5
24-09-2022 14:00 Drechtstreek O23-1 - RBC O23   2 - 6
01-10-2022 14:45 RBC O23 - Pelikaan O23-1   0 - 3
08-10-2022 10:30 FC Binnenmaas O23-1 - RBC O23   4 - 1
15-10-2022 14:45 RBC O23 - RVVH O23-1   0 - 4
29-10-2022 15:00 Pelikaan O23-1 - RBC O23   3 - 2
05-11-2022 15:00 RBC O23 - Drechtstreek O23-1   1 - 4
12-11-2022 12:00 RVVH O23-1 - RBC O23   3 - 2
19-11-2022 14:30 RBC O23 - Binnenmaas, FC O23-1   3 - 4
26-11-2022 13:30 RBC O23 - Groote Lindt O23-1   3 - 1
03-12-2022 12:30 Oranje Wit O23-1 - RBC O23   3 - 3
14-12-2022 20:00 RBC O23 - Bolnes O23-1   2 - 2
14-01-2023 14:30 Drechtstreek O23-1 - RBC O23   1 - 3
11-02-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - UVV'40 O23-1  
11-02-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - OVC'26 O23-1  
11-02-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Groote Lindt O23-1  
25-02-2023 10:30 Binnenmaas, FC O23-1 - RBC O23  
04-03-2023 13:00 Oranje Wit O23-1 - RBC O23  
11-03-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Binnenmaas, FC O23-1  
11-03-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Drechtstreek O23-1  
18-03-2023 15:00 UVV'40 O23-1 - RBC O23  
01-04-2023 14:45 RBC O23 - Oranje Wit O23-1  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
20-08-2022 10:00 RBC O23 - BZC / Zuiderpark O23-1   2 - 1
25-08-2022 20:00 The Gunners 1 - RBC O23   2 - 2
27-08-2022 15:00 Kethel Spaland O23-1 - RBC O23   4 - 1
31-08-2022 20:30 RBC O23 - Roosendaal O23-1   1 - 1
13-09-2022 20:30 Sarto 2 - RBC O23   1 - 5
20-09-2022 20:00 Internos 1 - RBC O23   5 - 0
18-10-2022 20:00 WDS’19 1 - RBC O23   1 - 3
01-11-2022 20:00 Boeimeer 1 - RBC O23   2 - 5
11-01-2023 20:30 RBC O23 - The Gunners 1   1 - 3
17-01-2023 20:00 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 1 - RBC O23   5 - 1

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 RVVH O23-1 14 11 2 1 35 64 13 0
2 Pelikaan O23-1 14 11 2 1 35 45 11 0
3 Binnenmaas, FC O23-1 14 11 1 2 34 59 18 0
4 Oranje Wit O23-1 14 6 1 7 19 36 37 0
5 RBC O23-1 14 4 2 8 14 33 35 0
6 Groote Lindt O23-1 14 3 2 9 11 13 50 0
7 Drechtstreek O23-1 13 2 2 9 8 21 57 0
8 Bolnes O23-1 13 0 2 11 2 10 60 0