RBC JO12

Rayan Afkir

Hamza Alhazouri

Siebe Dictus

Jessamyn Ikpia

Jan Jasik

Quinten Krebbeks

Luca Nsongo

Mario Olteanu

Abdel Omrani

Danté van Put

Klasse
Hoofdklasse 2

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
10:30 uur

Trainer
Timo de Ron

Teammanager
Farid Afkir

Scheidsrechter
Frans de Laet, Willem Haak

Training
maandag: 17:45 - 19:00 uur
dinsdag: 17:30 - 18:30 uur
donderdag: 17:30 - 18:30 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
11-09-2021 09:00 RBC JO12 - Willem II JO12-1   0 - 14
18-09-2021 12:30 Unitas'30 JO12-1 - RBC JO12   14 - 1
25-09-2021 09:00 RBC JO12 - TSC JO12-1   12 - 1
02-10-2021 09:00 RBC JO12 - Bavel JO12-1   3 - 6
09-10-2021 10:00 VOAB JO12-1 - RBC JO12   6 - 3
16-10-2021 09:00 RBC JO12 - JEKA JO12-1   8 - 2
06-11-2021 10:00 Unitas'30 JO12-1 - RBC JO12   4 - 1
13-11-2021 12:30 RBC JO12 - FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO12-1   4 - 1
27-11-2021 09:45 Unitas JO12-1 - RBC JO12  
04-12-2021 10:30 RBC JO12 - Oranje Wit JO12-1  
11-12-2021 09:00 RBC JO12 - Kozakken Boys JO12-1  
18-12-2021 08:30 Alblasserdam JO12-1 - RBC JO12  
22-01-2022 09:15 TVC Breda JO12-1 - RBC JO12  
29-01-2022 08:30 RBC JO12 - Unitas'30 JO12-1   2 - 6
05-02-2022 10:30 DIA JO12-1 - RBC JO12   3 - 4
12-02-2022 10:30 RBC JO12 - Unitas JO12-1   3 - 1
19-02-2022 11:15 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-1 - RBC JO12   1 - 0
12-03-2022 09:00 RBC JO12 - Unitas JO12-1   0 - 4
19-03-2022 09:15 TVC Breda JO12-1 - RBC JO12   5 - 3
26-03-2022 10:30 RBC JO12 - Willem II JO12-1   1 - 9
09-04-2022 09:00 RBC JO12 - Bavel JO12-1   1 - 1
23-04-2022 11:30 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-1 - RBC JO12   7 - 3
14-05-2022 10:00 RBC JO12 - Unitas'30 JO12-1   2 - 10
21-05-2022 09:30 Unitas JO12-1 - RBC JO12   8 - 1

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 Willem II JO12-1 6 6 0 0 18 57 8 0
2 Unitas'30 JO12-1 7 4 0 3 12 26 18 0
3 Bavel JO12-1 5 3 1 1 10 16 10 0
4 Unitas JO12-1 6 3 0 3 9 21 30 0
5 TVC Breda JO12-1 7 3 0 4 9 23 35 0
6 R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO12-1 6 2 0 4 6 15 24 0
7 RBC JO12-1 7 0 1 6 1 11 44 0