RBC JO11

Klasse
Hoofdklasse 5 (2e fase)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
09:00 uur

Trainer
John Huijps

Assistent Trainer
Edwin Spitters

Teammanager
John Minkman

Training
maandag: 17:15 - 18:45 uur
woensdag: 17:45 - 19:00 uur
donderdag: 17:15 - 18:30 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
17-09-2022 11:00 RBC JO11 - Halsteren JO11-1   1 - 1
24-09-2022 10:45 Hoeven JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 10
01-10-2022 09:00 RBC JO11 - BSC JO11-1   6 - 0
08-10-2022 09:45 MOC'17 JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 11
15-10-2022 09:00 RBC JO11 - Unitas'30 JO11-1   5 - 0
20-10-2022 17:45 RBC JO11 - Roosendaal JO11-1   8 - 0
05-11-2022 09:45 Halsteren JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 3
12-11-2022 09:00 RBC JO11 - Hoeven JO11-1   9 - 1
19-11-2022 09:30 Unitas'30 JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 3
30-11-2022 18:30 RBC JO11 - BSC JO11-1   4 - 3
03-12-2022 09:30 Tholense Boys JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 9
10-12-2022 09:00 RBC JO11 - VVR JO11-1   5 - 1

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 09:30 RBC JO11 - Bavel JO11-1   9 - 1
21-09-2022 19:00 Oosterhout JO11-1 - RBC JO11   3 - 5
28-09-2022 18:30 RBC JO11 - DVO'60 JO11-1   8 - 4
05-10-2022 18:00 RBC JO11 - Baronie JO11-1   2 - 4
22-10-2022 10:00 RBC JO11 - VVR JO11-1   4 - 0
29-10-2022 10:00 Prinsenland JO12-1 - RBC JO11   3 - 4
23-11-2022 17:30 RBC JO11 - Spartaan'20 JO11-1   1 - 2
17-12-2022 13:30 RBC JO11 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1   1 - 4
07-01-2023 10:15 SK Beveren U11 - RBC JO11   19- 1

Toernooi

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
05-01-2023 09:00 BSC JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 2
05-01-2023 10:00 Barendrecht JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 0
05-01-2023 11:00 FC Marlene MO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 0
05-01-2023 12:00 Roosendaal JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 1
06-01-2023 13:00 BSC JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 0
14-01-2023 13:40 RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 2
14-01-2023 14:55 ASV'33 JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 0
14-01-2023 15:45 Woenselse Boys JO11-1 - RBC JO11   1 - 2
14-01-2023 16:35 Gemert JO11-1 - RBC JO11   0 - 1

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 RBC JO11-1 6 6 0 0 18 33 6 0
2 VVR JO11-1 6 3 2 1 11 25 14 0
3 Halsteren JO11-1 4 3 0 1 9 19 5 0
4 BSC JO11-1 5 3 0 2 9 26 13 0
5 Roosendaal JO11-1 6 2 2 2 8 18 24 0
6 Unitas'30 JO11-1 6 2 1 3 7 16 16 0
7 Hoeven JO11-1 6 0 1 5 1 12 36 0
8 Tholense Boys JO11-1 5 0 0 5 0 4 39 0