RBC JO8

Yassine Azghar

Seif Elsharawy

Hayden de Groen

Rania Hattase

Niek Luksemburg

Dylan van Meel

Kiano Roks

Daley de Ruiter

Liyaam Taheri

Klasse
1e klasse 15 (3e fase)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
09:00 uur

Trainer
Leon Withagen

Teammanager
Rob Valentijn

Training
maandag: 17:15 - 18:45 uur
woensdag: 17:15 - 18:30 uur
vrijdag: 17:15 - 18:30 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
17-09-2022 09:00 RBC JO8 - Roosendaal JO8-1   2 -12
24-09-2022 08:30 Drechtstreek JO8-1 - RBC JO8   16- 0
01-10-2022 09:00 RBC JO8 - Oranje Wit JO8-1   4 - 6
15-10-2022 08:45 Roosendaal JO8-1 - RBC JO8   9 - 2
05-11-2022 09:00 RBC JO8 - Advendo JO8-1JM   3 -10
12-11-2022 10:00 Boeimeer JO8-1 - RBC JO8   8-10
26-11-2022 10:00 RBC JO8 - Beek Vooruit JO8-1   12- 4
03-12-2022 08:45 Roosendaal JO8-1 - RBC JO8   2 - 8
10-12-2022 09:00 RBC JO8 - BSC JO8-1   9 - 2
28-01-2023 09:00 RBC JO8 - EBOH JO8-1   4 - 5
11-02-2023 08:30 MOC'17 JO8-2 - RBC JO8  
04-03-2023 08:30 RBC JO8 - Unitas'30 JO8-1  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 11:00 RBC JO8 - DSE JO9-1   4 - 8
21-09-2022 17:30 RBC JO8 - Beek Vooruit JO8-1   10- 0
04-10-2022 18:30 RBC JO8 - DOSKO JO9-1   7 - 3
19-10-2022 18:00 MOC'17 JO8-1 - RBC JO8   2- 6
22-10-2022 10:00 RBC JO8 - Sprundel JO9-2   8 - 1
29-10-2022 09:00 RBC JO8 - TSV Gudok JO8-1   4 - 5
16-11-2022 17:30 RBC JO8 - Feyenoord JO7-1   11- 2
30-11-2022 17:30 RBC JO8 - Baronie JO8-1   1 - 8
14-01-2023 09:00 RBC JO8 - Bavel JO8-1   3 - 7
18-01-2023 17:30 RBC JO8 - Cluzona JO9-1   6 - 1
01-02-2023 17:30 RBC JO8 - Gloria UC JO9-1   1 -11
08-02-2023 17:30 RBC JO8 - ASR Jo8/9  
15-02-2023 18:00 Rood-Wit W JO9-1 - RBC JO8  
18-02-2023 08:30 Feyenoord JO8 - RBC JO8  
01-03-2023 17:30 RBC JO8 - Internos J08-2  
15-03-2023 17:30 RBC JO8 - Prinsenland JO9-1  
29-03-2023 17:30 RBC JO8 - Halsteren JO9-2  
19-04-2023 18:15 vv Prinsenland JO9-1 - RBC JO8  

Toernooi

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
07-01-2023 09:00 RVVH JO8-1 - RBC JO8   1 - 1
07-01-2023 10:00 Kethel Spaland JO8-1 - RBC JO8   3 - 2
07-01-2023 11:00 SV Charlois JO8-2 - RBC JO8   0 - 0
07-01-2023 12:00 ASWH JO8-1 - RBC JO8   1 - 2