RBC JO14

Tim van der Aart

Ibra Barry

Jakob Cybulski

Madiou Diallo

Damin el Hajjioui

Lars Huijsmans

Thijs Huijsmans

Ian Loomans

Niels Luijsterburg

Aïmane el Moussaoui

Jayzinio Schenkers

Mats Sint Nicolaas

Timo Stadhouders

Mik Timmers

Klasse
3e divisie D

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
10:30 uur

Trainer
Lars Traets (18)

Assistent Trainer
Robin van Zundert

Teammanager
Nathalie Goossens

Assistent scheidsrechter
Eric Stadhouders

Training
maandag: 19:15 - 20:45 uur
woensdag: 19:00 - 20:30 uur
vrijdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 11:15 Unitas JO14-1 - RBC JO14   0 - 2
17-09-2022 16:00 Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1 - RBC JO14   2 - 3
01-10-2022 10:15 Capelle JO14-1 - RBC JO14   1 - 0
08-10-2022 10:30 RBC JO14 - Kloetinge JO14-1   1 - 2
15-10-2022 11:45 Roosendaal JO14-1JM - RBC JO14   0 - 3
29-10-2022 10:30 RBC JO14 - Capelle JO14-1   0 - 1
12-11-2022 11:00 RBC JO14 - Roosendaal JO14-1JM   0 - 4
19-11-2022 10:00 Kloetinge JO14-1 - RBC JO14   1 - 3
26-11-2022 11:30 RBC JO14 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-1   3 - 0
10-12-2022 10:45 RBC JO14 - Unitas JO14-1   1 - 0
14-01-2023 10:30 RBC JO14 - Kloetinge JO14-1   1 - 0
28-01-2023 10:30 RBC JO14 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1   0 - 5
04-02-2023 11:00 DSO JO14-1 - RBC JO14   3 - 2
11-02-2023 10:15 Capelle JO14-1 - RBC JO14  
25-02-2023 10:00 Nieuwerkerk JO14-1 - RBC JO14  
08-03-2023 19:00 RBC JO14 - Unitas JO14-1  
11-03-2023 11:00 BSC JO14-1 - RBC JO14  
18-03-2023 10:30 RBC JO14 - DSO JO14-1  
25-03-2023 10:30 RBC JO14 - Nieuwerkerk JO14-1  
01-04-2023 12:45 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1 - RBC JO14  
15-04-2023 11:15 Unitas JO14-1 - RBC JO14  
22-04-2023 10:30 RBC JO14 - Capelle JO14-1  

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
20-12-2022 19:30 RBC JO14 - Roosendaal JO14-1JM   1 - 1 (
25-01-2023 19:30 RBC JO14 - Roosendaal JO14-1JM   2 - 4

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
24-08-2022 19:30 Willem II JO14-1 - RBC JO14   2 - 2
14-09-2022 19:00 SV Capelle JO14-1 - RBC JO14   1 - 2
21-09-2022 19:00 RBC JO14 - MOC'17 JO14-1   9 - 0
24-09-2022 11:00 RBC JO14 - Barendrecht JO14-1   1 - 2
03-10-2022 19:00 SC Kruisland JO15-1 - RBC JO14   1 - 9
22-10-2022 12:30 RBC JO14 - SC 't Zand JO14-1   1 - 1
24-10-2022 19:45 METO JO15-1 - RBC JO14   1 - 1
07-01-2023 12:15 RBC JO14 - SK Beveren U14   0 - 7

Toernooi

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
05-01-2023 09:00 ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1 - RBC JO14   2 - 0
05-01-2023 10:00 De Jong Academy O14 - RBC JO14   1 - 3
05-01-2023 11:00 BSC JO14-1 team A - RBC JO14   0 - 0
05-01-2023 12:00 BSC JO14-1 team B - RBC JO14   1 - 1
06-01-2023 13:00 ASC De Volewijckers JO14-1 - RBC JO14   2 - 0

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 BSC JO14-1 3 3 0 0 9 10 1 0
2 DSO JO14-1 4 3 0 1 9 6 5 0
3 Nieuwerkerk JO14-1 3 2 1 0 7 8 3 0
4 Unitas JO14-1 3 1 1 1 4 3 3 0
5 msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 5 0
6 RBC JO14-1 3 1 0 2 3 3 8 0
7 Kloetinge JO14-1 4 1 0 3 3 3 7 0
8 Capelle JO14-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 11 0