RBC 1

Nezar Berdai (20)

Perry Bierkens (3)

Tom de Bonte (14)

Rhomar Boudzra (7)

Lucas Caetano da Silva (9)

Matthias Deleij (1)

Randy Elst (10)

Jordi Ewanena (5)

Anass el Gamali (6)

Vincent van Hoof (4)

Emile Linkers (19)

Jay-Jay Meierdres (17)

Moustafa Mohammad (18)

Jelte Pal

Marwin Reuvers (8)

Assim Said (2)

Sietse Sebregts (23)

Anwar Tarfit (11)

Glaucio Ventura Tiago (22)

Roy de Weert (21)

Jens Wirix (15)

Sander Wirix (16)

Klasse
1e klasse E

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
14:00 uur

Trainer
Mark Klippel

Assistent Trainer
Chaïb Azaïmi

Teammanager
Corne Veraart

Assistent scheidsrechter
Wesley van Loon

Verzorger
Joop Jongbloed

Training
dinsdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur
donderdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
24-09-2023 14:00 VOAB 1 - RBC 1 C.P. Felix  0 - 1 verslag
01-10-2023 14:00 RBC 1 - Sparta'25 1 C. van der Heyden  6 - 0 verslag
07-10-2023 18:30 RBC 1 - Almkerk 1 J.D. Masman  1 - 1 verslag
15-10-2023 14:00 Erp 1 - RBC 1 R.H.F.A. Meijers  0 - 2 verslag
29-10-2023 14:00 RBC 1 - Sarto 1 J. Simonse  2 - 0 verslag
05-11-2023 14:30 EFC 1 - RBC 1 B.J.J. van Dongen  0 - 2 verslag
12-11-2023 14:00 RBC 1 - Emplina 1 R.J. Huser  3 - 0 verslag
19-11-2023 14:30 SV TOP 1 - RBC 1 L.A. Schuurmans  1 - 6 verslag
25-11-2023 19:30 RBC 1 - SC 't Zand 1 C.J.T. van Daal  4 - 0 verslag
03-12-2023 14:00 Moerse Boys 1 - RBC 1 A.L. van de Ketterij  0 - 2 verslag
20-01-2024 18:00 RBC 1 - WNC 1 N. Babat  5 - 2 verslag
28-01-2024 14:00 TSC 1 - RBC 1 S.P.M. Verhaag  1 - 3 verslag
04-02-2024 14:00 RBC 1 - VOAB 1 D.A.P.H. van Helden  5 - 2 verslag
25-02-2024 14:00 Sparta'25 1 - RBC 1  
02-03-2024 14:30 Almkerk 1 - RBC 1  
10-03-2024 14:00 RBC 1 - Erp 1  
17-03-2024 14:00 Sarto 1 - RBC 1  
24-03-2024 14:00 RBC 1 - EFC 1  
07-04-2024 14:30 Emplina 1 - RBC 1  
14-04-2024 14:00 RBC 1 - SV TOP 1  
20-04-2024 19:00 SC 't Zand 1 - RBC 1  
28-04-2024 14:00 RBC 1 - Moerse Boys 1  

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
02-09-2023 19:30 RBC 1 - Beek Vooruit 1 B.J.E.M. van Heeswijk  5 - 3 verslag
09-09-2023 17:00 WHS 1 - RBC 1 M. van de Luitgaarden  0 - 2 verslag
16-09-2023 17:00 MOC'17 1 - RBC 1 J.H. Tempelaar  2 - 5 verslag
22-10-2023 14:30 BSC 1 - RBC 1 L. Schoenmakers  0 - 4 verslag
17-12-2023 14:00 RBC 1 - Unitas'30 1 S.W.A.J. van Westing  3 - 0 verslag
14-01-2024 14:30 Hoeven 1 - RBC 1 M. Uijttewaal  0 - 6 verslag
18-02-2024 14:00 RBC 1 - TSC 1 A. Hilgersom  6 - 1 verslag

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
15-08-2023 20:15 LRC 1 - RBC 1 J. Molenaar  2 - 3 verslag
19-08-2023 16:00 Wittenhorst 1 - RBC 1 H. Ramcharan  1 - 2 verslag
22-08-2023 20:00 RBC 1 - Unitas'30 1 H. Ramcharan  5 - 2 verslag
26-08-2023 17:00 Heinenoord 1 - RBC 1   0 - 5 verslag
13-09-2023 19:30 RBC's Team van het Millennium - RBC 1 R. Luinge  9 - 8 verslag
19-10-2023 19:30 RBC 1 - NAC Breda O21 H. Ramcharan  5 - 2 verslag
09-01-2024 19:00 RBC 1 - FC Dordrecht O21 D. Zwaanswijk  3 - 2 verslag
30-01-2024 20:00 RBC 1 - Terneuzense Boys 1 S. van Zundert  3 - 6 verslag

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 RBC 1 13 12 1 0 37 42 7 0
2 Emplina 1 13 6 4 3 22 17 16 0
3 WNC 1 13 6 3 4 21 34 23 0
4 Almkerk 1 13 5 4 4 19 27 24 0
5 Sarto 1 13 5 4 4 19 24 22 0
6 SC 't Zand 1 13 4 5 4 17 18 18 0
7 Sparta'25 1 12 4 4 4 16 24 29 0
8 EFC 1 12 4 4 4 16 20 27 0
9 TSC 1 13 5 1 7 16 20 25 0
10 SV TOP 1 13 4 2 7 14 25 27 0
11 Erp 1 13 2 5 6 11 23 32 0
12 Moerse Boys 1 13 2 5 6 11 13 22 0
13 VOAB 1 12 2 2 8 8 13 28 0