RBC 1

Flinn Assenberg (15)

Perry Bierkens (3)

Tom de Bonte (22)

Rhomar Boudzra (5)

Owen Braeckmans (21)

Lucas Caetano da Silva (9)

Matthias Deleij (1)

Karim Didi (8)

Imran Echambit (16)

Bilal Elkadi (7)

Randy Elst (10)

Jordi Ewanena (20)

Anass el Gamali (4)

Emile Linkers (99)

Jay-Jay Meierdres (17)

Marwin Reuvers (6)

Assim Said (2)

Mitchell Schilperoord (14)

Anwar Tarfit (11)

Lars Traets (18)

Klasse
Zondag 2e klasse C

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
14:30 uur

Trainer
Ruud Pennings

Teammanager
Corne Veraart

Assistent scheidsrechter
Wesley van Loon

Training
maandag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur
dinsdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur
donderdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
25-09-2022 14:00 Rood-Wit W 1 - RBC 1 K.C.T. Fonken  1 - 3 verslag
01-10-2022 20:00 RBC 1 - Beek Vooruit 1 M.R.H. Sewparsad  4 - 1 verslag
09-10-2022 14:30 RBC 1 - Victoria'03 1 J.L. de Vos  6 - 0 verslag
16-10-2022 14:00 Cluzona 1 - RBC 1 N. Babat  0 - 3 verslag
30-10-2022 14:30 RBC 1 - JEKA 1 A. Dorsman  5 - 0 verslag
06-11-2022 14:30 Antibarbari 1 - RBC 1 J.L. de Vos  3 - 2 verslag
13-11-2022 14:30 RBC 1 - SC Gastel 1 R. Schopenhauer  3 - 0 verslag
20-11-2022 14:00 Virtus 1 - RBC 1 H. Ramcharan  2 - 7 verslag
26-11-2022 20:00 RBC 1 - VFC 1 J.P.M. Loontjens  3 - 1 verslag
04-12-2022 14:00 Roosendaal 1 - RBC 1  
10-12-2022 20:00 RBC 1 - Coal 1  
05-02-2023 14:30 RBC 1 - Rood-Wit W 1  

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 19:30 MZC'11 1 - RBC 1 L.J. Uijtterhoeve  1 - 1 verslag
10-09-2022 17:30 RBC 1 - WHS 1 J. Ngoumout  1 - 0 verslag
20-09-2022 20:30 RBC 1 - SC Gastel 1 J.H. Bezemer  3 - 0 verslag
23-10-2022 14:30 Halsteren - RBC 1 J.P.M. Loontjens  0 - 1 verslag
18-12-2022 12:00 Unitas'30 - RBC 1  

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
06-07-2022 19:00 RBC 1 - FC Eindhoven M. van Dijk  0 - 6 verslag
23-08-2022 19:30 RBC 1 - SC Emma 1 S. Ramcharan  7 - 1 verslag
27-08-2022 20:00 RBC 1 - SC Kruisland 1 E. Methorst  1 - 1 verslag
07-09-2022 20:00 RBC 1 - DOSKO 1 H. Janssen  2 - 0 verslag
13-09-2022 20:15 RBC 1 - RCS 1 Z. Altuntas  5 - 2 verslag
14-01-2023 19:00 RBC 1 - Terneuzense Boys 1  

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 RBC 1 9 8 0 1 24 36 8 0
2 Antibarbari 1 9 5 4 0 19 24 8 0
3 Cluzona 1 9 6 1 2 19 25 11 0
4 VFC 1 9 6 1 2 19 17 14 0
5 Roosendaal 1 9 5 2 2 17 17 13 0
6 Beek Vooruit 1 9 4 1 4 13 24 21 0
7 Victoria'03 1 9 3 1 5 10 16 26 0
8 JEKA 1 9 3 1 5 10 8 19 0
9 SC Gastel 1 9 2 3 4 9 12 16 0
10 Coal 1 9 1 4 4 7 15 21 0
11 Rood-Wit W 1 9 1 1 7 4 10 26 0
12 Virtus 1 9 0 1 8 1 13 34 0