RBC JO18

Aboutalib Amar Aissa

Harald Baartmans

Dion van Broekhoven

Jay van Dooremaal

Adham Elkadi

Esli Engelen

Kivanc Erbisim

Tijn Harmsen

Thijmen Keijzer

Floris Kollen

Olivier Kollen

Joris Kriesels

Sam Linders

Sem Nieuwenhuijsen

Dani dos Santos Lima

Daniel van Schaik

Jarno Schillemans

Adam el Shami

Milan Verleysen

George Wiafe

Klasse
6e divisie F

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden
14:45 uur

Trainer
Denise Versteeg

Teammanager
Ronald Keijzer

Training
maandag: 18:45 - 20:15 uur
dinsdag: 18:30 - 20:00 uur
donderdag: 18:30 - 20:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
03-09-2022 14:45 RBC JO18 - Hooglanderveen JO18-1   3 - 6
10-09-2022 11:30 JSV Nieuwegein JO18-1 - RBC JO18   3 - 3
17-09-2022 14:45 RBC JO18 - Real Lunet JO18-1   1 - 2
24-09-2022 14:45 RBC JO18 - JVOZ JO18-1   2 - 4
01-10-2022 14:30 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO18-1 - RBC JO18   11 - 1
08-10-2022 14:45 RBC JO18 - Baronie JO18-1   0 - 6
05-11-2022 14:30 JVOZ JO18-1 - RBC JO18   3 - 0
09-11-2022 19:30 RBC JO18 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO18-1   7 - 2
19-11-2022 12:15 Baronie JO18-1 - RBC JO18   5 - 0
26-11-2022 12:30 Real Lunet JO18-1 - RBC JO18   4 - 1
03-12-2022 14:30 RBC JO18 - JSV Nieuwegein JO18-1   3 - 2
10-12-2022 14:00 Hooglanderveen JO18-1 - RBC JO18   2 - 2
28-01-2023 14:45 RBC JO18 - VEP JO18-1   7 - 3
04-02-2023 16:15 Houten O18 - RBC JO18   6 - 1
11-02-2023 12:30 RBC JO18 - Jodan Boys, de JO18-1  
18-02-2023 14:45 RBC JO18 - Baronie JO18-1  
25-02-2023 12:30 Real Lunet JO18-1 - RBC JO18  
04-03-2023 14:30 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO18-1 - RBC JO18  
11-03-2023 12:30 RBC JO18 - Meern De JO18-1  
18-03-2023 14:45 RBC JO18 - Houten O18  
25-03-2023 14:45 RBC JO18 - Real Lunet JO18-1  
01-04-2023 15:00 VEP JO18-1 - RBC JO18  

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
25-01-2023 20:00 Baronie JO18-1 - RBC JO18   4 - 2

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM TIJD WEDSTRIJD SCHEIDSRECHTER UITSLAG
20-08-2022 12:30 RBC JO18 - Hercules JO19-1   4 - 4
27-08-2022 13:00 RBC JO18 - De Jonge Spartaan JO18-1   2 - 2
11-10-2022 19:30 Hoeven JO19-1 - RBC JO18   0 - 0
15-10-2022 12:30 RBC JO18 - Beek Vooruit JO18-1   4 - 4
20-10-2022 20:00 Steenbergen O23-1 - RBC JO18   1 - 1
22-10-2022 14:30 RBC JO18 - The Gunners O23-1   2 - 1
07-01-2023 14:30 RBC JO18 - Hoeven JO19-1   4 - 1

Standen

TEAM G W GL V P DPV DPT PM
1 Real Lunet JO18-1 2 2 0 0 6 7 2 0
2 Houten O18 2 2 0 0 6 7 4 0
3 Geinoord Nieuwegein JO18-1 3 1 1 1 4 8 7 0
4 RBC JO18-1 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 0
5 VEP JO18-1 3 1 0 2 3 7 11 0
6 Baronie JO18-1 2 0 1 1 1 3 6 0
7 Meern De JO18-1 3 0 0 3 0 3 9 0